Investiduras y Pregoneros

I. Castillo de Peralada (Girona) 2-10-66 D. Salvador Dalí

II. Salón del Tinell (Barcelona) 16-6-67 D. Alvaro Cunqueiro

III. Palau Maricel (Sitges) 17-9-67 D. Joaquín Calvo Sotelo

IV. Palacio del Vino (Jerez) 9-11-68 D. José M.ª Peman

V. Hotel Imperial Tarraco (Tarragona) 14-6-69 D. Juan Perucho Gutiérrez

VI. Parador Nacional Montereal de Bayona (Pontevedra) 31-5-70 D. José M.ª Castroviejo

VII. Cavas Codorniu (Sant Sadurní de Noya) 4-6-71 D. Luís Miravitlles

VIII. Casa de la Lonja de Mar (Barcelona) 3-3-73 D. Esteban Bassols

IX. Castillo de Peralada (Girona) 22-5-74 D. Manuel Martín Ferrand

X. Castillo de Bellver (Palma de Mallorca) 4-6-75 D. Baltasar Porcel

XI. Castillo de Vullpellach (Girona) 1-7-77 D. Luís Romero

XII. Santa María de la Real Nájera (La Rioja) 16-6-79 D. Joaquín Juncosa

XIII. Masia Bach (Sant Esteve de Sesrovires) 13-6-80 D. Fernando Vizcaíno Casas

XIV. Castillo de la Zuda (Tortosa) 5-6-81 D. Manuel Ibáñez Escofet

XV. Corral de Comedias de Almagro (La Mancha) 30-5-82 D. Dulce-Néstor Ramírez Morales

XVI. Alcázar (Segovia) 3-6-83 D. Carlos Romero de Lecea

XVII. Palacio Real de Pedralbes (Barcelona) 20-6-84 D. José Tarín Iglesias

XVIII. Palacio de Laxemburg (Viena) 4-6-85 D. Alfred Weirich

XIX. Castillo de Peratallada (Girona) 15-5-86 Dª Anna Mª Olivada

XX. Hotel Milton de Jerusalén (Israel) 31-5-87 D. Joaquín Juncosa

XXI. Raimat (Lérida) 11-6-88 D. Antonio de Senillosa

XXII. Crucero Nápoles-Sicilia 23-4-89 D. Mario Pifarré

XXIII. Freixenet (Sant Sadurní de Noya) 27-5-90 D. José Mª de Areilza

XXIV. Alsacia (Ayuntamiento de Barr-Crucero por Rhin) 7-6-91 D. Vicente Font Boix

XXV. Parque Samá (Cambrils) 19-10-91 D. Horacio Sáenz Guerrero

XXVI. Miguel Torres (Vilafranca del Penedés) 6-6-92 D. Miguel Agustín Torres

XXVII. Luxemburgo 12-6-94 D. José Luis Cabrera

XXVIII. Olite (Navarra) 6-10-95 D. Manuel M. Fernández de Bobadilla

XXIX. Museo de la Técnica (Manresa) 9-11-96 D. Ramón Roqueta

XXX. Salón de Cristal (Alella) 17-6-97 D. AntonioCaralps

XXXI. Castillo de Montsonís (Lérida) 27-6-98 D. Luís del Olmo

XXXII. El Monasterio(Tenerife) 16-11-98 D. Luís González de Candamo

XXXIII. Freixenet(California) 1-6-99 D. J. Jordi Bergós

XXXIV. Masía Papiol (Arboç del Penedés) 30-9-99 D. Carlos Sentís

XXXV. Monasterio de Poblet y Montblanc 1-4-00 D. Maius Carol

XXXVI. Santa Florentina(Canet de Mar) 28-9-00 D. Alberto Oliveras

XXXVII. Castillo de Perelada(Gerona) 4-5-01 D. Antonio Pixot

XXXVIII. Cavas Torelló(Penedés) 31-5-02 Dª. Carmen Posadas

XXXIX. Miguel Torres(Vilafranca del Penedés) 16-5-03 Dª. Josefina Vicario

XL. Monasterio Los Agustinos(Haro) La Rioja 13-11-04 D. Victor Pascual

XLI. Cavas Codorniu (Sant Sadurní de Noya) 16-12-05 D. Carles Flavià

XLII. Cavas Freixenet (Sant Sadurní de Noya) 24-11-06 D. Luís Racionero

XLIII. Círculo Ecuestre(Barcelona) 15-5-08 D. Miquel Espinet

XLIV. La Fortalesa de Hostalric(Girona) 11-6-10 D. Luís Goytisolo

XLV. Cercle del Liceu(Barcelona) 18-3-11 D. Ramón Tamames

XLVI. Juvé & Camps(Espiells) 18-11-11 D. Ildefonso Falcones

XLVII. Torre del Veguer(Sant Pere de Ribes) 15-12-2012. D. Ramón Francás

XLVIII. Castell del Remei (Lleida) 10-05-2014. D. Felip Puig

XLIX Templo del Tibidabo (Barcelona) 21-03-2015. D. Leopoldo Abadia

L Castillo de Peralada (Girona) 8-10-2016 D. Josep Roca