ScVino

ScVino por el mundo

Serenísimo Capítulo del Vino

España

Castillo de Perelada (Girona) 02-10-66
D. Salvador Dalí
Salón del Tinell (Barcelona) 16-06-67
D. Alvaro Cunqueiro
Palau Maricel (Sitges) 17-09-67
D. Joaquín Calvo Sotelo
Palacio del Vino (Jerez) 09-11-68
D. José Ma Peman
Hotel Imperial Tarraco (Tarragona) 14-06-69
D. Juan Perucho Gutiérrez
P.N. Montereal de Bayona (Pontevedra) 31-05-70
D. José Ma Castroviejo
Masia Bach (Sant esteve de Sesrovires) 13-06-80
D. Fernando Vizcaíno Casas
Castillo de la Zuda (Tortosa) 05-06-81
D. Manuel Ibáñez Escofet
C. Comedias de Almagro (La Mancha) 30-05-82
D. Dulce-Néstor Ramírez Morales
Alcázar (Segovia) 03-06-83
D. Carlos Romero de Lecea
Palacio Real de Pedralbes (Barcelona) 20-06-84
D. José Tarín Iglesias
Castillo de Peratallada (Girona) 15-05-86
Da Anna Ma Olivada
Raimat (Lleida) 11-06-88
D. Antonio de Senillosa
XII Freixenet (Sant Sadurní d’Anoia) 27-05-90
D. José Ma de Areilza
XXV Parque Samá (Cambrils) 19-10-91
D. Horacio Sáenz Guerrero
XXVI Miguel Torres (Vilafranca del Penedès) 06-06-92
D. Miguel Agustín Torres
XXVIII Olite (Navarra) 06-10-95
D. Manuel M. Fernández de Bobadilla
XX Museo de la Técnica (Manresa) 09-11-96
D. Ramón Roqueta
XXX Salón de Cristal (Alella) 17-06-97
D. Antonio Caralps
XX Castillo de Montsonís (Lleida) 27-06-98
D. Luis del Olmo
XXI El Monasterio (Tenerife) 16-11-98
D. Luís González de Candamo
XXV Masia Papiol (Arboç del Penedès) 30-09-99
D. Carlos Sentís
XXXV Monasterio de Poblet y Montblanc 01-04-00
D. Marius Carol
XXXVI Santa Florentina (Canet de Mar) 28-09-00
D. Alberto Oliveras
XXXVII Castillo de Perelada (Girona) 04-05-01
D. Antonio Pixot
XXXVIII Cavas Torelló (Penedès) 31-05-02
Da Carmen Posadas
XXX Miguel Torres (Vilafranca del Penedès) 16-05-03
Da Josefina Vicario
XL M. Los Agustinos (Haro- La Rioja) 13-11-04
D. Victor Pascual
XLI Cavas Codorniu (Sant Sadurní d’Anoia) 16-12-05
D. Carles Flavià
XLII Cavas Freixenet (Sant Sadurní d’Anoia) 24-11-06
D. Luís Racionero
XLIII Círculo Ecuestre (Barcelona) 15-05-08
D. Miquel Espinet
XLIV La Fortalesa d’Hostalric (Girona) 11-06-10
D. Luís Goytisolo
XLV Cercle del Liceu (Barcelona) 18-03-11
D. Ramón Tamames
XLVI Juvé & Camps (Espiells) 18-11-11
D. Ildefonso Falcones
XLVI Torre del Verguer (Barcelona) 15-12-12
D. Ramón Francàs
XLVIII Castell del Remei (Lleida) 10-05-14
D. Felip Puig
XLIX Temple del Tibidabo (Barcelona) 21-03-15
D. Leopoldo Abadia
L Castillo de Peralada (Girona) 08-10-16
D. Josep Roca
LI Bardinet (Gelida) 20-10-17
D. José M. Gay de Liébana
LII La Guita (Sanlúcar de Barrameda) 17-03-18
D. Òscar Nebreda
LIII Monestir de Montserrat (Barcelona) 26-10-18
D. Joaquín Luna

Luxemburgo

Palacio de Laxemburg (Viena) 04-06-85
D. Alfred Weirich
XXVII Luxemburgo 12-06-94
D. José Luis Cabrera

Israel

Hotel Milton de Jerusalén (Israel) 31-05-87
D. Joaquín Juncosa

Italia

Crucero Nápoles-Sicilia 23-04-89
D. Mario Pifarré

Alemania

XV Alsacia (Ayunt. Barr- Crucero por Rhin) 07-06-91
D. Vicente Font Boix

California

XXII Freixenet (California) 01-06-99
D. J. Jordi Bergós

Portugal

LIV Porto (Portugal) 06-04-19
D. Gabriel Magalhães